• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    8 apr. 09:30Roosendaal 10DOSKO 710 - 0
    8 apr. 09:30Roosendaal 3GSBW 23 - 2
    8 apr. 09:45Internos 6Roosendaal 126 - 3
    8 apr. 09:45Internos 4Roosendaal 73 - 0
    8 apr. 10:00NSV 4Roosendaal 141 - 1
    8 apr. 10:00Baardwijk VR1Roosendaal VR13 - 1
    8 apr. 11:00Hoeven 3Roosendaal 80 - 6
    8 apr. 11:30Roosendaal 2SC Gastel 23 - 3
    8 apr. 11:30SC Kruisland 4Roosendaal 135 - 0
    8 apr. 11:45Sprundel 2Roosendaal 40 - 1
    8 apr. 12:00Dubbeldam 3Roosendaal 54 - 6
    8 apr. 12:30Roosendaal VR2DVO'60 VR11 - 6
    8 apr. 12:30Roosendaal 11RSV 42 - 1
    8 apr. 14:30Roosendaal 1Hontenisse 11 - 1
    11 apr. 18:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-2Roosendaal JO15-51 - 3
    11 apr. 19:00DEVO JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-43 - 1
    11 apr. 19:00ODIO JO13-1Roosendaal JO13-43 - 5
    12 apr. 19:30Roosendaal 14FC Moerstraten 22 - 3
    12 apr. 19:30Steenbergen 3Roosendaal 94 - 0
    14 apr. 08:45Sarto JO12-3Roosendaal JO12-12 - 10
    14 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO12-3BSC JO12-22 - 4
    14 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO13-6SEOLTO JO13-25 - 1
    14 apr. 09:30SC Stavenisse JO10-1GRoosendaal JO10-22 - 4
    14 apr. 09:45MOC'17 MO13-2Roosendaal MO13-15 - 3
    14 apr. 10:00SPS JO13-1GRoosendaal JO13-52 - 5
    14 apr. 10:15FC Bergen JO11-1Roosendaal JO11-22 - 7
    14 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO13-1UNA JO13-10 - 4
    14 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO13-2Steenbergen JO13-10 - 2
    14 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-1Dongen JO11-13 - 0
    14 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-4Roosendaal JO11-30 - 3
    14 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-5Grenswachters JO11-15 - 0
    14 apr. 11:00Wieldrecht MO11-1Roosendaal MO11-12 - 6
    14 apr. 11:00Gloria UC JO14-1Roosendaal JO14-34 - 0
    14 apr. 11:00VVR MO15-1Roosendaal MO15-28 - 1
    14 apr. 11:30Oranje Blauw'14 JO16-1Roosendaal JO16-16 - 2
    14 apr. 11:30UVV'40 JO14-1Roosendaal JO14-42 - 6
    14 apr. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-1Bavel JO14-13 - 5
    14 apr. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-3Unitas'30 JO13-21 - 3
    14 apr. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-4NSV JO13-11 - 1
    14 apr. 11:45Roosendaal MO15-1Unitas'30 MO15-11 - 4
    14 apr. 12:00Nieuw Woensel MO17-1Roosendaal MO17-12 - 2
    14 apr. 12:00Dongen JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-11 - 1
    14 apr. 12:30FC Moerstraten JO17-1GRoosendaal JO17-54 - 1
    14 apr. 12:30SC Welberg JO14-2GRoosendaal JO14-23 - 2
    14 apr. 12:30Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-1Roosendaal JO17-42 - 4
    14 apr. 12:45Hoeven JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-20 - 5
    14 apr. 12:45ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1Roosendaal JO17-25 - 2
    14 apr. 13:00MOC'17 G1Roosendaal G1G2 - 4
    14 apr. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-3Beek Vooruit JO15-22 - 0
    14 apr. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-4SEOLTO JO15-10 - 2
    14 apr. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-5NSV JO15-10 - 3
    14 apr. 13:15Roosendaal JO17-1Walcheren JO17-15 - 2
    14 apr. 14:30WVV'67 JO19-1Roosendaal JO19-25 - 0
    14 apr. 15:00TSC JO19-1Roosendaal JO19-11 - 1
    14 apr. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-6MOC'17 JO17-64 - 4
    14 apr. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-3JEKA JO17-53 - 0
    14 apr. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-4Victoria'03 JO19-27 - 0
    15 apr. 09:30Roosendaal 13Noordhoek 30 - 5
    15 apr. 09:30Terheijden 3Roosendaal 62 - 1
    15 apr. 09:30Roosendaal 5RKsv RCD 48 - 3
    15 apr. 10:00BSC 4Roosendaal 111 - 4
    15 apr. 11:00METO 4Roosendaal 103 - 0
    15 apr. 11:30SCO 2Roosendaal 31 - 5
    15 apr. 11:30Roosendaal 4DSE 24 - 3
    15 apr. 11:30Unitas'30 2Roosendaal 22 - 3
    15 apr. 11:30Roosendaal VR1DESK VR11 - 2
    15 apr. 12:00BSC VR3Roosendaal VR28 - 1
    15 apr. 12:30Roosendaal 7Hoeven 42 - 6
    15 apr. 12:30Roosendaal 8Lepelstraatse Boys 22 - 0
    15 apr. 12:30Roosendaal 9Oranje Blauw'14 11 - 2
    15 apr. 12:30Roosendaal 14NVS 31 - 0
    15 apr. 14:30RBC 1Roosendaal 13 - 0
    16 apr. 20:00Roosendaal JO19-4BSC JO19-32 - 1
    17 apr. 19:00Roosendaal MO11-1Groen Wit MO11-210 - 0
    18 apr. 18:30Roosendaal JO11-5METO JO11-14 - 7
    18 apr. 19:00Roosendaal JO17-3Achtmaal JO17-13 - 0
    18 apr. 19:00NOAD'67 JO10-1Roosendaal JO10-20 - 19
    19 apr. 18:30Halsteren JO11-2Roosendaal JO11-22 - 2
    19 apr. 18:30Boeimeer JO11-1Roosendaal JO11-10 - 3
    19 apr. 19:30Steen 2Roosendaal 25 - 1
    19 apr. 19:30Roosendaal 14Lepelstraatse Boys 45 - 0
    19 apr. 19:30DIOZ 4Roosendaal 122 - 2
    20 apr. 18:45Vivoo 4Roosendaal 100 - 1
    21 apr. 08:30Prinsenland JO11-1Roosendaal JO11-65 - 2
    21 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO10-1WVV'67 JO10-15 - 1
    21 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO12-1Groen Wit JO12-27 - 1
    21 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO11-7Vivoo JO11-1G0 - 0
    21 apr. 09:00Roosendaal MO11-1WDS'19 MO11-27 - 2
    21 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO13-6Halsteren JO13-41 - 12
    21 apr. 09:45MOC'17 JO13-2Roosendaal JO13-21 - 6
    21 apr. 10:00SVC JO10-1Roosendaal JO10-34 - 3
    21 apr. 10:00Boeimeer JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-22 - 2
    21 apr. 10:15Halsteren JO13-3Roosendaal JO13-43 - 1
    21 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO13-1TOGB JO13-12 - 2
    21 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-2Bruse Boys JO11-19 - 2
    21 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-3WHS JO11-16 - 1
    21 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-4SKNWK JO11-17 - 2
    21 apr. 10:15Roosendaal JO14-2Gloria UC JO14-11 - 1
    21 apr. 11:15GJS JO16-2Roosendaal JO16-13 - 5
    21 apr. 11:15Beek Vooruit JO17-1Roosendaal JO17-11 - 2
    21 apr. 11:30TVC Breda JO13-1Roosendaal JO13-35 - 3
    21 apr. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-1MOC'17 JO14-1 -
    21 apr. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-5DOSKO JO13-17 - 0
    21 apr. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-3JEKA JO14-21 - 1
    21 apr. 11:45Roosendaal MO13-1Kapelle MO13-10 - 6
    21 apr. 12:00Heerjansdam JO12-2Roosendaal JO12-23 - 2
    21 apr. 12:30Rood-Wit W JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-32 - 3
    21 apr. 12:45Hoeven JO14-1Roosendaal JO14-41 - 1
    21 apr. 13:00ST NSV/Schijf MO17-1Roosendaal MO17-20 - 8
    21 apr. 13:15Sarto JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-11 - 2
    21 apr. 13:15Roosendaal JO17-4SPS JO17-12 - 6
    21 apr. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-5DVO'60 JO15-16 - 0
    21 apr. 13:15Roosendaal MO15-2Moerse Boys MO15-12 - 4
    21 apr. 13:15Roosendaal MO17-1SC 't Zand MO17-16 - 4
    21 apr. 14:00Bavel JO12-1Roosendaal JO12-318 - 0
    21 apr. 14:30ST HHVC JO17-1Roosendaal JO17-23 - 4
    21 apr. 14:30De Fendert JO19-1Roosendaal JO19-22 - 2
    21 apr. 14:45Jong Brabant JO19-1Roosendaal JO19-11 - 0
    21 apr. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-6SC Gastel JO17-23 - 2
    22 apr. 09:30Roosendaal 5Unitas'30 31 - 5
    22 apr. 10:00Victoria'03 6Roosendaal 132 - 4
    22 apr. 10:00BSC 6Roosendaal 142 - 2
    22 apr. 10:00Sprundel 5Roosendaal 122 - 1
    22 apr. 10:00WVV'67 4Roosendaal 100 - 2
    22 apr. 10:15Cluzona 4Roosendaal 79 - 1
    22 apr. 11:30Gilze 2Roosendaal 33 - 2
    22 apr. 11:30Roosendaal 2JEKA 40 - 3
    22 apr. 12:00Rood-Wit W 2Roosendaal 43 - 1
    22 apr. 12:00Cluzona 6Roosendaal 110 - 5
    22 apr. 12:00Be Ready VR1Roosendaal VR12 - 0