• Programma thuis

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    11 feb. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO12-3 - SC Stavenisse JO12-1JM
    11 feb. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO11-6 - De Fendert JO11-1
    11 feb. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO11-2 - JEKA JO11-3JM
    11 feb. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO12-1 - SEOLTO JO12-1
    11 feb. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-3
    11 feb. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO8-4 - Hoeven JO8-2
    11 feb. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO8-5 - WHS JO8-1
    11 feb. 09:00regulierRoosendaal MO13-1 - MOC'17 MO13-1P.A.M. (Peter) Taks
    11 feb. 09:20regulierRoosendaal JO7-3 - BSC JO7-3
    11 feb. 09:20regulierRoosendaal JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-2
    11 feb. 10:00regulierRoosendaal JO7-2 - SC Kruisland JO7-1JM
    11 feb. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO9-3 - Moerse Boys JO9-1
    11 feb. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
    11 feb. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO9-4 - NSV JO9-1JM
    11 feb. 10:20regulierRoosendaal JO7-2 - SC Gastel JO7-1
    11 feb. 10:30regulierRoosendaal JO13-1JM - RBC JO13-1Afgeschermd
    11 feb. 10:30regulierRoosendaal JO13-2JM - Wieldrecht JO13-2D. (Dennis) Leus
    11 feb. 10:30regulierRoosendaal MO13-3 (9-tal) - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO13-1
    11 feb. 11:30regulierRoosendaal JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-1
    11 feb. 11:30regulierRoosendaal JO10-4 - METO JO10-1
    11 feb. 12:00regulierRoosendaal JO14-1JM - Jonathan JO14-1J.C.A.J (Jeroen) Goorden
    11 feb. 12:00regulierRoosendaal JO14-4 - Prinsenland JO14-1
    11 feb. 12:00regulierRoosendaal MO15-1 - Kogelvangers MO15-1P. (Peter) Schellingerhout
    11 feb. 12:45regulierRoosendaal JO16-3 - ST NVS/Vosmeer JO16-1JM
    11 feb. 13:40regulierRoosendaal JO16-2 - SSV'65 JO16-1W.P. (Walther) van Nieuwburg
    11 feb. 13:40regulierRoosendaal JO16-4 - Boeimeer JO16-2
    11 feb. 13:45regulierRoosendaal JO15-2 - Terheijden JO15-1J. (Jeroen) Snuverink
    11 feb. 14:45regulierRoosendaal JO17-2 - VV Papendrecht JO17-1Afgeschermd
    11 feb. 15:30regulierRoosendaal O23-1 - Nieuwenhoorn O23-1
    11 feb. 15:30regulierRoosendaal JO19-3 - Virtus JO19-2
    11 feb. 15:30regulierRoosendaal MO20-1 - VOAB MO20-1J. (Hans) van Deventer
    11 feb. 17:30regulierRoosendaal 2 - SC Gastel 3C.M. (C├ędric) Cornec
    11 feb. 17:30regulierRoosendaal O23-2 - Kloetinge O23-2D. (Dennis) Leus
    11 feb. 17:30regulierRoosendaal O23-3 - DIA O23-1
    12 feb. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 13 - De Schutters 3
    12 feb. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 14 - NVS 4
    12 feb. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 6 - SC Gastel 7W.H.M. (Wim) Hartmans
    12 feb. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 8 - VCW 3
    12 feb. 11:30regulierRoosendaal VR1 - Blauw Wit'81 VR1J. (Hans) van Deventer
    12 feb. 12:30regulierRoosendaal 7 - DOSKO 4
    12 feb. 12:30regulierRoosendaal 9 - DIA 7
    12 feb. 12:30regulierRoosendaal 5 - Zeelandia Middelburg 2
    12 feb. 14:30regulierRoosendaal 1 - Antibarbari 1K.C.F.H.M. (Kjell) Voskuil
    14 feb. 19:30oefenRoosendaal JO16-1 - Jeka 17-1
    25 feb. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO12-3 - SJO BDC JO12-1
    25 feb. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO9-4 - BSC JO9-3
    25 feb. 10:15oefenRoosendaal JO13-1 - Alexandria JO13-2
    25 feb. 10:15oefenRoosendaal JO13-2 - MOC JO13-1
    25 feb. 11:45regulierRoosendaal MO13-2 (9-tal) - De Fendert MO13-1
    25 feb. 11:45bekerRoosendaal JO14-1JM - JVOZ JO14-1P.M. (Patrick) Baremans
    25 feb. 11:45bekerRoosendaal JO14-5 - Kogelvangers JO14-1
    25 feb. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO14-2 - BSC JO14-2
    25 feb. 13:15regulierRoosendaal JO16-2 - VC Vlissingen JO16-1
    25 feb. 13:15oefenRoosendaal JO15-1 - MOC JO15-1
    25 feb. 15:15regulierRoosendaal 2 - FC Bergen 5
    25 feb. 15:15regulierRoosendaal MO20-1 - Unitas'30 MO20-2
    25 feb. 17:15regulierRoosendaal O23-5 - VV Papendrecht O23-1
    25 feb. 17:15regulierRoosendaal O23-4 - MOC'17 O23-1
    26 feb. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 11 - HSC'28 2
    26 feb. 11:30regulierRoosendaal 2 - TSV Gudok 2K. (Kerem) Sahin
    26 feb. 12:30bekerRoosendaal 12 - Hansweertse Boys 2
    26 feb. 12:30regulierRoosendaal 7 - Rood-Wit W 3
    26 feb. 14:00oefenRoosendaal 1 - Zundert 1
    4 mrt. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO8-1 - JEKA JO8-1
    4 mrt. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO8-7 - DSE JO8-2
    4 mrt. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO8-3 - MOC'17 JO8-6
    4 mrt. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO8-6 - SC Gastel JO8-2
    4 mrt. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO12-4 - Achtmaal JO12-1
    4 mrt. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO11-3 - Victoria'03 JO11-1
    4 mrt. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO11-4 - Unitas'30 JO11-2
    4 mrt. 09:20regulierRoosendaal JO7-2 - Hoeven JO7-2
    4 mrt. 09:45regulierRoosendaal JO9-2 - DVO'60 JO9-2
    4 mrt. 09:45regulierRoosendaal JO9-1 - Baronie JO9-3
    4 mrt. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO13-4 - VVC'68 JO13-2
    4 mrt. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO13-5 - MOC'17 JO13-4
    4 mrt. 10:15regulierRoosendaal JO12-1 - DBGC JO12-1
    4 mrt. 10:20regulierRoosendaal JO7-1 - NSV JO7-1
    4 mrt. 10:40regulierRoosendaal JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-1
    4 mrt. 10:45regulierRoosendaal JO10-2 - WVV'67 JO10-1
    4 mrt. 10:45regulierRoosendaal JO11-1 - MZC'11 JO11-1
    4 mrt. 10:45regulierRoosendaal JO10-5 - Alliance JO10-2
    4 mrt. 10:45regulierRoosendaal JO10-1 - RBC JO10-2
    4 mrt. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO15-1 - RKDVC JO15-1
    4 mrt. 11:45regulierRoosendaal MO11-1 - BSC MO11-3
    4 mrt. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO14-4 - SC Gastel JO14-1
    4 mrt. 11:45regulierRoosendaal MO13-2 (9-tal) - Victoria '03 MO13-1 (9-tal)
    4 mrt. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO14-3 - ST SPS/Smerdiek JO14-1
    4 mrt. 13:15regulierRoosendaal JO16-1 - SC 't Zand JO16-1
    4 mrt. 13:15regulierRoosendaal JO17-1 - Madese Boys JO17-1
    4 mrt. 15:15regulierRoosendaal JO19-1 - RCD JO19-1
    4 mrt. 15:15regulierRoosendaal O23-2 - SJO De Markiezaten O23-1
    4 mrt. 15:15regulierRoosendaal MO17-1 - Chaam MO17-1
    4 mrt. 15:15regulierRoosendaal JO19-2 - Wieldrecht JO19-2
    4 mrt. 15:15regulierRoosendaal MO20-2 - SJO BDC/SKNWK MO20-1 (9-tal)
    4 mrt. 17:15regulierRoosendaal O23-3 - VVR O23-1
    5 mrt. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 11 - Rimboe 4
    5 mrt. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 10 - Nieuw Borgvliet 5
    5 mrt. 09:30regulierRoosendaal 3 - HVV'24 2
    5 mrt. 11:30regulierRoosendaal VR1 - Vivoo VR1
    5 mrt. 11:30regulierRoosendaal 4 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2
  • Programma uit

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    8 feb. 19:00regulierUVV'40 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-1Z. (Zico) Betten
    11 feb. 08:30regulierMOC'17 JO11-5 - Roosendaal JO11-5M. (Mark) Stolp
    11 feb. 08:45regulierKlundert JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-5
    11 feb. 08:45regulierMoerse Boys JO13-3 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    11 feb. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-3
    11 feb. 09:00regulierAlliance JO8-3 - Roosendaal JO8-3
    11 feb. 09:00regulierPrinsenland MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-1
    11 feb. 09:00regulierDSE JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    11 feb. 09:00regulierDSE JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-4
    11 feb. 09:00regulierDVO'60 JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-6
    11 feb. 09:30regulierRood-Wit W JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-1
    11 feb. 09:30regulierVirtus JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-7
    11 feb. 09:30regulierMZC'11 JO13-3 - Roosendaal JO13-4
    11 feb. 09:30regulierDVO'60 JO10-3 - Roosendaal JO10-5
    11 feb. 09:40regulierSC Gastel JO7-2 - Roosendaal JO7-3
    11 feb. 09:40regulierBSC JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-1
    11 feb. 09:45regulierMOC'17 JO14-3 - Roosendaal JO14-5Afgeschermd
    11 feb. 09:45regulierMOC'17 JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-3C. (Cees) Hoendervangers
    11 feb. 09:45regulierHalsteren JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-1
    11 feb. 10:15regulierMZC'11 JO10-3JM - Roosendaal JO10-3
    11 feb. 10:30regulierODIO JO10-1JM - Roosendaal JO10-2
    11 feb. 10:30regulierDVO'60 JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-2
    11 feb. 10:40regulierPrinsenland JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-2
    11 feb. 11:00regulierRood-Wit W MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-2 (9-tal)
    11 feb. 11:15regulierDEVO JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-4
    11 feb. 12:00regulierB.V.V. JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-1Afgeschermd
    11 feb. 13:00regulierUNA JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1G.J.M. (Gert-Jan) Meijers
    11 feb. 13:00regulierMoerse Boys MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-1Afgeschermd
    11 feb. 13:15regulierOranje Wit JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-2
    11 feb. 14:15regulierBeek Vooruit JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-1
    11 feb. 14:30regulierDubbeldam JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-1R. (Ron) Claessen
    11 feb. 15:00regulierMOC '17 MO20-2 (9-tal) - Roosendaal MO20-2U. (Ugur) Evci
    11 feb. 16:15regulierBeek Vooruit O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-5
    12 feb. 10:00regulierSC Kruisland 4 - Roosendaal 10
    12 feb. 11:00regulierHoeven 3 - Roosendaal 12
    12 feb. 12:00regulierOranje-Blauw'14 3 - Roosendaal 11
    12 feb. 12:30regulierHontenisse 2 - Roosendaal 3
    12 feb. 14:30regulierSC Gastel 2 - Roosendaal 2J.W. (Jack) Brummer
    22 feb. 19:00oefenUnitas JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1
    25 feb. 09:00regulierKogelvangers MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-1
    25 feb. 09:30regulierVictoria'03 JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-4
    25 feb. 09:30regulierDe Fendert MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-1
    25 feb. 10:00regulierNSV MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-1
    25 feb. 10:15regulierVVGZ JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-2
    25 feb. 12:15regulierKruiningen MO20-1 - Roosendaal MO20-2
    25 feb. 12:15bekerBaronie JO18-1 - Roosendaal JO19-1L. (Luca) Auerbach
    25 feb. 12:30bekerVCW JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-4
    25 feb. 13:00regulierAchtmaal MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-3 (9-tal)
    25 feb. 14:30regulierSC 't Zand O23-3 - Roosendaal O23-3
    25 feb. 14:30bekerR.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1R.F.A. (Ruben) Strik
    25 feb. 17:00regulierUVV'40 O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-2
    26 feb. 09:30regulierWVV'67 4 - Roosendaal 14G.J. (Hans) de Nooijer
    26 feb. 10:00regulierVirtus 6 - Roosendaal 13
    26 feb. 12:30regulierVictoria'03 2 - Roosendaal 3M. (Michiel) Nilsson
    4 mrt. 08:30regulierMOC'17 JO12-2 - Roosendaal JO12-3
    4 mrt. 08:30regulierEBOH JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-2
    4 mrt. 08:30regulierBaronie JO13-3 - Roosendaal JO13-2JM
    4 mrt. 08:30regulierUnitas'30 JO9-6 - Roosendaal JO9-3
    4 mrt. 09:00regulierPrinsenland JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-2
    4 mrt. 09:00regulierSC Kruisland JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-5
    4 mrt. 09:00regulierBSC JO8-3 - Roosendaal JO8-5
    4 mrt. 09:15regulierSeolto JO8-2JM - Roosendaal JO8-4
    4 mrt. 09:30regulierCluzona JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-4
    4 mrt. 09:40regulierSC Kruisland JO7-1JM - Roosendaal JO7-2
    4 mrt. 10:00regulierNSV JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-3
    4 mrt. 10:00regulierBSC JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-1
    4 mrt. 10:00regulierTerheijden MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-3 (9-tal)
    4 mrt. 10:00regulierNSV JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-4
    4 mrt. 10:15regulierZestienhoven JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-1JM
    4 mrt. 10:20regulierBSC JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-3
    4 mrt. 10:30regulierVCK MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-1
    4 mrt. 10:30regulierSC Gastel JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-5
    4 mrt. 10:30regulierSC Welberg JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-6
    4 mrt. 10:30regulierKogelvangers JO15-1JM - Roosendaal JO15-3
    4 mrt. 10:30regulierBaronie JO11-8 - Roosendaal JO11-2
    4 mrt. 10:30regulierSJO De Markiezaten JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-4
    4 mrt. 10:40regulierRoosendaal JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-1
    4 mrt. 10:45regulierDIA JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-2
    4 mrt. 11:00regulierNOAD'67 JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-3
    4 mrt. 11:00regulierTVC Breda JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-2
    4 mrt. 11:00regulierTholense Boys JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-3
    4 mrt. 11:15regulierSC 't Zand JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-1JM
    4 mrt. 11:30regulierNSV JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-2
    4 mrt. 11:30regulierZundert JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-5
    4 mrt. 12:30regulierSVC JO17-1JM - Roosendaal JO17-2
    4 mrt. 13:00regulierRSV JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-2
    4 mrt. 13:15regulierKloetinge O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-1
    4 mrt. 14:00regulierPrinsenland O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-5
    4 mrt. 14:00regulierBeek Vooruit JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-3
    4 mrt. 15:15regulierKloetinge O23-2 - Roosendaal O23-4
    5 mrt. 10:00regulierSarto 8 - Roosendaal 9
    5 mrt. 10:00regulierST TPO/VOV 3 - Roosendaal 13
    5 mrt. 10:00regulierUnitas'30 5 - Roosendaal 7
    5 mrt. 11:00regulierBSC 3 - Roosendaal 6
    5 mrt. 11:30regulierBavel 2 - Roosendaal 2
    5 mrt. 12:30regulierRimboe 2 - Roosendaal 5
    5 mrt. 12:30regulierFC Bergen 4 - Roosendaal 14
    5 mrt. 14:30regulierSC Gastel 1 - Roosendaal 1
    7 mrt. 18:30regulierSHO MO15-3 - Roosendaal MO15-1
    11 mrt. 09:30regulierMeern De JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1