Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mrt. 19:30 | Roosendaal 35+2 - BSC 35+1 | 0 - 1 | ||
15 mrt. 19:30 | METO VR30+1 - Roosendaal VR30+1 | 0 - 4 | ||
15 mrt. 20:00 | Roosendaal VR30+1 - DOSKO VR30+2 | 1 - 0 | ||
15 mrt. 20:00 | Alliance 35+1 - Roosendaal 35+2 | 4 - 0 | ||
15 mrt. 20:00 | Internos 35+3 - Roosendaal 35+1 | 2 - 0 | ||
15 mrt. 20:30 | Roosendaal 35+2 - RSV 35+2 | 0 - 3 | ||
15 mrt. 20:30 | Roosendaal 35+1 - DVO'60 35+1 | 3 - 1 | ||
15 mrt. 20:30 | Vivoo VR30+1 - Roosendaal VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
15 mrt. 21:00 | Roosendaal VR30+1 - BSC VR30+2 | 1 - 1 | ||
15 mrt. 21:00 | SC Kruisland 35+1 - Roosendaal 35+1 | 1 - 1 | ||
15 mrt. 21:30 | Roosendaal 35+1 - SC Gastel 35+1 | 3 - 1 | ||
15 mrt. 21:30 | Hoeven 35+2 - Roosendaal 35+2 | 0 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. 08:30 | Wieldrecht JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-1JM | 6 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 09:00 | Roosendaal JO11-3 - DOSKO JO11-1 | 1 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-3 - Unitas'30 JO13-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 09:00 | Roosendaal JO11-6 - DVO'60 JO11-3 | 4 - 9 | ||
16 mrt. 09:00 | Roosendaal JO11-4 - DVO'60 JO11-2 | 0 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 - SEOLTO JO13-2 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-5 | 1 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. 09:30 | SC Kruisland JO12-2 - Roosendaal JO12-3 | 8 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. 09:30 | SEOLTO JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-5 | 7 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 09:45 | MOC'17 MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-2 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 09:45 | Steenbergen JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-2 | 2 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. 10:00 | Boeimeer MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-1 | 10 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 10:00 | Wieldrecht JO12-2 - Roosendaal JO12-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 10:15 | Zestienhoven JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-1JM | 7 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 10:30 | TVC Breda JO13-3 - Roosendaal JO13-2JM | 5 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | Roosendaal JO12-4 - RSV JO12-2 | 5 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | Roosendaal MO13-1 - JEKA MO13-1 | 2 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | Roosendaal JO14-4 - ODIO JO14-1JM | 3 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | Roosendaal JO11-1 - Oranje Wit JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. 11:00 | VVC'68 JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 11:15 | MOC'17 JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 11:15 | SSV'65 JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-2 | 7 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. 11:30 | SJO BDC JO17-1JM - Roosendaal JO17-3 | 4 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. 11:30 | Prinsenland JO15-1JM - Roosendaal JO15-4 | 4 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. 11:45 | Kloetinge JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-1 | 4 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. 12:00 | Achtmaal JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-2 | 2 - 9 | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal JO15-3 - VV Papendrecht JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal JO16-3 - Goes JO16-1 | 4 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal JO16-2 - DVO'60 JO16-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | Zestienhoven JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-1 | 0 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | VVR JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-2 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. 12:45 | Drechtstreek JO14-3 - Roosendaal JO14-5 | 6 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. 13:00 | ST MOC'17/Halsteren VR2 - Roosendaal VR1 | 0 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. 14:15 | Unitas'30 MO15-2 - Roosendaal MO15-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 14:30 | Roosendaal JO19-1 - Unitas'30 JO19-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 14:30 | Roosendaal MO17-1 - MZC'11 MO17-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 14:30 | Roosendaal MO17-2 - Neerlandia '31 MO17-1 (9-tal) | 6 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. 16:30 | Roosendaal 2 - Halsteren 5 | 6 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 16:30 | Roosendaal O23-3 - Beek Vooruit O23-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. 16:30 | Drechtstreek O23-3 - Roosendaal O23-6 | 3 - 1 | ||
17 mrt. 09:30 | Roosendaal 3 - DOSKO 2 | 1 - 5 | ||
17 mrt. 09:30 | Roosendaal 5 - Virtus 4 | 3 - 0 | ||
17 mrt. 09:30 | Roosendaal 14 - De Markiezaten 6 | 5 - 1 | ||
17 mrt. 09:30 | Roosendaal 11 - Oranje-Blauw'14 2 | 2 - 6 | ||
17 mrt. 10:00 | Victoria'03 7 - Roosendaal 10 | 1 - 3 | ||
17 mrt. 10:00 | ODIO 4 - Roosendaal 7 | 3 - 5 | ||
17 mrt. 10:00 | HSC'28 3 - Roosendaal 15 | 2 - 2 | ||
17 mrt. 10:00 | Beek Vooruit 6 - Roosendaal 6 | 2 - 0 | ||
17 mrt. 10:00 | Beek Vooruit 11 - Roosendaal 16 | 1 - 2 | ||
17 mrt. 11:00 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2 - Roosendaal 2 | 5 - 1 | ||
17 mrt. 11:30 | Roosendaal 4 - JEKA 4 | 1 - 3 | ||
17 mrt. 12:00 | Moerse Boys 3 - Roosendaal 13 | 2 - 1 | ||
17 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal 9 - JEKA 11 | 1 - 0 | ||
17 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal 8 - De Markiezaten 4 | 2 - 3 | ||
17 mrt. 12:30 | Roosendaal 12 - Victoria'03 5 | 3 - 0 | ||
17 mrt. 14:30 | JEKA 1 - Roosendaal 1 | 1 - 2 |