• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15 okt. 20:00Roosendaal 35+1 - FC Moerstraten 35+11 - 0
    15 okt. 21:00BSC 35+1 - Roosendaal 35+12 - 0
    15 okt. 21:30Roosendaal 35+1 - DVO'60 35+11 - 0
    16 okt. 08:45Roosendaal JO12-3 - Rood-Wit W JO12-16 - 1
    16 okt. 08:45Roosendaal JO11-4 - Steenbergen JO11-10 - 6
    16 okt. 09:00SC Welberg MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-12 - 0
    16 okt. 09:30HBS JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-1JM5 - 2
    16 okt. 09:50Roosendaal MO17-2 - DSE MO17-12 - 7
    16 okt. 10:00SSV'65 JO12-1JM - Roosendaal JO12-23 - 1
    16 okt. 10:15Roosendaal JO13-5 - SJO De Markiezaten JO13-13 - 8
    16 okt. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-18 - 2
    16 okt. 10:15ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-22 - 1
    16 okt. 10:30Kapelle JO14-3 - Roosendaal JO14-23 - 2
    16 okt. 10:45Moerse Boys JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-39 - 1
    16 okt. 11:00Rhelico G1 - Roosendaal G1JM9 - 1
    16 okt. 11:00Kogelvangers JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-21 - 4
    16 okt. 11:15Schijf JO12-1JM - Roosendaal JO12-46 - 1
    16 okt. 11:30NSV JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-60 - 3
    16 okt. 11:45Roosendaal JO15-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO15-11 - 0
    16 okt. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-1JM - Oranje Wit JO14-1JM8 - 1
    16 okt. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-3 - Prinsenland JO14-13 - 3
    16 okt. 11:45Roosendaal JO17-2 - Baronie JO17-31 - 4
    16 okt. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-3 - Halsteren JO13-26 - 1
    16 okt. 11:45SJO De Markiezaten JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-32 - 4
    16 okt. 13:00WVV '67 JO16-1JM - Roosendaal JO16-30 - 5
    16 okt. 13:15Roosendaal JO19-2 - Halsteren JO19-11 - 6
    16 okt. 13:15Roosendaal JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-11 - 2
    16 okt. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-4 - MOC'17 JO15-31 - 2
    16 okt. 13:15Roosendaal JO16-2 - EBOH JO16-12 - 5
    16 okt. 14:15SV Unitas'59 JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-10 - 3
    16 okt. 14:15Baronie JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-14 - 2
    16 okt. 14:30VVR JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-63 - 3
    16 okt. 14:45Wilhelmina O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-15 - 4
    16 okt. 14:45Dubbeldam MO19-1 - Roosendaal MO19-13 - 5
    16 okt. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-3 - Sprundel JO19-11 - 2
    16 okt. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-5 - TVC Breda JO19-13 - 3
    16 okt. 15:15Roosendaal JO19-1 - Spartaan'20 JO19-24 - 0
    16 okt. 15:15Roosendaal O23-2 - MOC'17 O23-10 - 6
    17 okt. 09:30Roosendaal 3 - VVR 21 - 3
    17 okt. 09:30Roosendaal 13 - IFC 50 - 2
    17 okt. 09:30Roosendaal 11 - Virtus 51 - 4
    17 okt. 09:45Virtus VR2 - Roosendaal VR2
    17 okt. 10:00Sprundel 3 - Roosendaal 52 - 1
    17 okt. 10:00HSC'28 3 - Roosendaal 81 - 1
    17 okt. 11:30Roosendaal VR1 - Antibarbari VR34 - 0
    17 okt. 12:00GSBW 2 - Roosendaal 21 - 1
    17 okt. 12:00Cluzona 6 - Roosendaal 102 - 7
    17 okt. 12:30Roosendaal 6 - DOSKO 44 - 1
    17 okt. 12:30Schijf 4 - Roosendaal 121 - 9
    17 okt. 13:00FC Bergen 2 - Roosendaal 93 - 2
    17 okt. 14:30Roosendaal 1 - JEKA 13 - 0
    19 okt. 19:00Roosendaal JO13-2JM - TVC Breda JO13-10 - 5
    23 okt. 14:30VVR MO19-1 - Roosendaal MO19-1
    24 okt. 11:00DOSKO 8 - Roosendaal 9
    24 okt. 12:30Roosendaal 6 - BSC 2