• Hoofdsponsor RKVV Roosendaal
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    3 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-3 - SC Gastel JO15-10 - 0
    3 nov. 13:15Roosendaal G1G - Haarsteeg G1G5 - 3
    3 nov. 14:00Schijf JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-52 - 3
    3 nov. 14:00VCW JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-49 - 2
    3 nov. 15:00Roosendaal MO17-2 - VVR MO17-12 - 0
    3 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-2 - Oosterhout JO19-15 - 5
    3 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-3 - SC Kruisland JO19-12 - 1
    3 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-3 - Rood-Wit W JO17-13 - 4
    3 nov. 15:15Steenbergen JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-11 - 5
    4 nov. 09:30Roosendaal 10 - De Schutters 21 - 2
    4 nov. 09:30Roosendaal 12 - Hoeven 63 - 2
    4 nov. 09:30Roosendaal 5 - ODIO 31 - 8
    4 nov. 10:00FC Moerstraten 3 - Roosendaal 112 - 2
    4 nov. 10:30DEVO 3 - Roosendaal 93 - 0
    4 nov. 11:30Roosendaal VR1 - Schijf VR26 - 0
    4 nov. 11:30Zeelandia Middelburg 3 - Roosendaal 45 - 0
    4 nov. 11:30Grenswachters VR1 - Roosendaal VR23 - 0
    4 nov. 12:00SC Gastel 3 - Roosendaal 22 - 3
    4 nov. 12:00Moerse Boys 3 - Roosendaal 31 - 1
    4 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 13 - FC Bergen Zondag 32 - 3
    4 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 6 - Nieuw Borgvliet 34 - 5
    4 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 8 - SC Gastel 62 - 6
    4 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 7 - Vivoo 31 - 0
    4 nov. 14:30RBC 1 - Roosendaal 13 - 0
    6 nov. 19:00Kapelle JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-17 - 4
    10 nov. 08:45Roosendaal JO12-2 - Terheijden JO12-12 - 2
    10 nov. 08:45Roosendaal JO12-3 - WVV'67 JO12-19 - 5
    10 nov. 09:00Alliance JO12-2 - Roosendaal JO12-48 - 0
    10 nov. 09:00Prinsenland MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-10 - 10
    10 nov. 09:00De Fendert JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-32 - 4
    10 nov. 09:45MOC'17 JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-13 - 2
    10 nov. 10:00Seolto JO13-1G - Roosendaal JO13-36 - 1
    10 nov. 10:15Roosendaal JO17-4 - VV Papendrecht JO17-24 - 1
    10 nov. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-2 - BSC JO11-28 - 1
    10 nov. 10:15Roosendaal JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-12 - 8
    10 nov. 11:00Cluzona MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-12 - 1
    10 nov. 11:00BSC JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-22 - 2
    10 nov. 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-11 - 0
    10 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-3 - Kogelvangers JO14-12 - 6
    10 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-5 - MOC'17 JO13-412 - 4
    10 nov. 11:45Roosendaal MO13-1 - Unitas'30 MO13-25 - 0
    10 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-4 - VVC'68 JO13-13 - 6
    10 nov. 11:45Oranje Wit JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-10 - 6
    10 nov. 12:00Feyenoord, sc JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-12 - 0
    10 nov. 12:30NSV JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-52 - 1
    10 nov. 12:45Sprundel JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-21 - 1
    10 nov. 13:00Achtmaal JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-21 - 2
    10 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-2 - JO15-18 - 3
    10 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-4 - De Fendert JO15-11 - 7
    10 nov. 13:15Roosendaal G2G - RKVVO G17 - 2
    10 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-3 - Unitas'30 JO15-21 - 0
    10 nov. 13:15METO JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-57 - 4
    10 nov. 13:15Halsteren MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-14 - 1
    10 nov. 14:30Sprundel JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-24 - 1
    10 nov. 14:50Boeimeer JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-10 - 3
    10 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-3 - Cluzona JO17-14 - 6
    10 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-3 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-12 - 3
    10 nov. 15:15Gilze JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-12 - 0
    11 nov. 09:30Roosendaal 9 - DOSKO 54 - 4
    11 nov. 09:30Roosendaal 12 - DOSKO 93 - 4
    11 nov. 09:30Roosendaal 3 - Rood-Wit W 24 - 3
    11 nov. 11:30HVV'24 3 - Roosendaal 42 - 3
    11 nov. 11:30Unitas'30 2 - Roosendaal 23 - 3
    11 nov. 12:00BSC VR2 - Roosendaal VR22 - 5
    11 nov. 12:00NVS VR1 - Roosendaal VR10 - 5
    11 nov. 12:00MOC'17 4 - Roosendaal 54 - 2
    11 nov. 12:15Oranje Blauw'14 3 - Roosendaal 102 - 5
    11 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 7 - Nieuw Borgvliet 41 - 0
    11 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 6 - Vivoo 25 - 1
    11 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 11 - BSC 82 - 1
    11 nov. 12:30Roosendaal 13 - NSV 36 - 5
    11 nov. 14:30Roosendaal 1 - WDS'19 15 - 2
    17 nov. 08:45Roosendaal MO11-1 - Wieldrecht MO11-29 - 1
    17 nov. 08:45Roosendaal JO11-3 - Unitas'30 JO11-83 - 6
    17 nov. 09:00BSC JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-54 - 1
    17 nov. 09:15The Gunners JO12-2 - Roosendaal JO12-23 - 2
    17 nov. 09:45MOC'17 MO13-2 - Roosendaal MO13-12 - 1
    17 nov. 10:00Krabbendijke JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-46 - 1
    17 nov. 10:00Oranje Wit JO15-3 - Roosendaal JO15-44 - 4
    17 nov. 10:15Roosendaal JO13-2 - VVR JO13-15 - 5