• Hoofdsponsor RKVV Roosendaal
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    20 nov. 19:30Roosendaal 35+1 - RSV 35+2
    20 nov. 19:50Roosendaal 35+1 - BSC 35+1
    20 nov. 20:10FC Moerstraten 35+1 - Roosendaal 35+1
    21 nov. 09:30RFC JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1
    21 nov. 10:00VVR MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-1
    21 nov. 10:15Roosendaal JO14-2 - NVS JO14-1G
    21 nov. 10:15Unitas'30 JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    21 nov. 10:45Yerseke JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    21 nov. 11:00TVC Breda JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-1
    21 nov. 11:30DSE JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-4
    21 nov. 11:30SC Welberg JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-4
    21 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-4 - Halsteren JO13-3
    21 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO16-2 - Audacia JO16-1
    21 nov. 12:15JEKA MO19-1 - Roosendaal MO19-1
    21 nov. 12:30NSV JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3
    21 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-3 - Steenbergen JO15-2
    21 nov. 13:15Roosendaal MO15-1 - BSC MO15-1
    21 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO17-3 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1
    21 nov. 14:00Unitas'30 JO15-4 - Roosendaal JO15-5
    21 nov. 14:45Wernhout JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-6
    21 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-5 - Unitas'30 JO19-2
    21 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-3 - VVC'68 JO19-1
    21 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-4 - Alliance JO17-2
    21 nov. 15:00Roosendaal MO17-1 - Unitas'30 MO17-2
    21 nov. 15:15R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1
    28 nov. 09:30Vosmeer JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    28 nov. 10:00De Fendert JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-3
    28 nov. 10:30Alliance JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-3
    28 nov. 11:30SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-4
    28 nov. 11:45Roosendaal MO13-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO13-2
    28 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-3 - Wernhout JO14-1
    28 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-3 - Beek Vooruit JO13-2
    28 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-4 - Cluzona JO13-1
    28 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-1 - Unitas'30 JO14-2
    28 nov. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-4 - Prinsenland JO13-1
    28 nov. 12:30SC Gastel JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-2
    28 nov. 13:15Roosendaal MO15-1 - ST Zundert/Wernhout MO15-1
    28 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-5 - Hoeven JO15-2
    28 nov. 13:15Roosendaal JO16-1 - RCD JO16-1
    28 nov. 14:25Unitas'30 MO17-2 - Roosendaal MO17-1
    28 nov. 14:30MOC'17 JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-6
    28 nov. 14:30MOC'17 MO19-2 - Roosendaal MO19-1
    28 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-2
    28 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-4 - Halsteren JO19-3
    28 nov. 15:00Roosendaal JO17-4 - Cluzona JO17-2
    28 nov. 15:00VVGZ JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-5
    5 dec. 08:45Prinsenland JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    5 dec. 09:30SC Welberg JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-4
    5 dec. 09:50DSE MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-1
    5 dec. 10:00The Gunners JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-1
    5 dec. 10:00FC Moerstraten JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-2
    5 dec. 10:15Roosendaal JO13-5 - MOC'17 JO13-4
    5 dec. 11:15SKNWK JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-4
    5 dec. 11:15Zundert JO15-2G - Roosendaal JO15-5
    5 dec. 11:15Zundert MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-1
    5 dec. 11:45Roosendaal JO16-2 - Boeimeer JO16-1
    5 dec. 12:00ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-4
    5 dec. 12:45RSV JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3
    5 dec. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-3 - Virtus JO15-1
    5 dec. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-4 - De Fendert JO15-1
    5 dec. 14:30DIOZ JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-3
    5 dec. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-6 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO19-2
    5 dec. 15:00Roosendaal MO19-1 - VVC'68 MO19-1
    5 dec. 15:00Roosendaal JO19-5 - Victoria'03 JO19-1
    12 dec. 11:00Heerjansdam MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-1
    12 dec. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-3 - De Fendert JO13-1
    12 dec. 11:45Roosendaal JO14-3 - Drechtstreek JO14-3
    19 dec. 12:45Hoeven JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3